北海道・東北エリア

北海道(10園)
札幌市立 きくすいもとまち
かっこう
ひがしなえぼ
手稲中央

札幌市立 もいわ
中央
白楊
あつべつきた

札幌市立 はまなす
鹿部町立 しかべ

岩手県(45園)
軽米町立 軽米
一戸町立 一戸
洋野町立 種市
岩手大学教育学部 附属
盛岡市立 太田
つなぎ
米内
好摩
花巻市立 花巻
土沢
北上市立 黒沢尻
更木
横川目
藤根
江釣子

奥州市立 岩谷堂
上姉体
羽田
佐倉河
黒石
南都田
若柳
小山東
小山西
前沢東
前沢南
前沢北
あゆみ園
衣里
金ケ崎町立 三ケ尻

金ケ崎町立 永岡
六原
南方
平泉町立 平泉
一関市立 げいび
舞川
真滝
厳美
赤荻
萩荘
狐禅寺
弥栄
釜石市立 鵜住居
平田
山田町立 わかば

宮城県(1園)
宮城教育大学 附属

   

   

秋田県(10園)
秋田大学 附属
八郎潟町立 八郎潟
潟上市立 若竹幼児教育センター
天王

潟上市立 出戸こども園
男鹿市立 若美
井川町立 井川こどもセンター
大潟村立 大潟

由利本荘市立 西目
藤里町立 藤里

関東エリア

茨城県(144園)
茨城大学教育学部 附属
水戸市立 五軒
城東
浜田
常磐
緑岡
見川
寿
石川
千波
国田
酒門
飯富
梅が丘
吉田が丘
笠原
稲荷第一
稲荷第二
妻里
内原
ひたちなか市立 那珂湊第一
那珂湊第二
那珂湊第三
磯崎
勝倉
市毛
佐野
高野
東石川
茨城町立 長岡
沼前
大戸
小美玉市立 元気っこ
竹原
羽鳥
堅倉
納場
玉里
城里町立 常北
大洗町立 祝町
東海村立 村松
石神
舟石川
須和間
那珂市立 横堀
菅谷
菅谷西
五台

那珂市立 芳野
大子町立 大子
常陸大宮市立 おがわ
大宮
美和
日立市立 宮田
中小路
水木
豊浦
滑川
塙山
南高野
高鈴
大沼
金沢
田尻
会瀬
櫛形
常陸太田市立 太田進徳
のぞみ
世矢
幸久
金郷
久米
水府
高萩市立 第一
秋山
松岡
鉾田町立
鉾田北
鉾田
つばさ
鹿嶋市立 はまなす
三笠
高松
波野
神栖市立 うずも
石神
大野原
植松
明神
須田
行方市立 麻生
玉造
北浦
潮来市立 延方
うしぼり

土浦市立 土浦
土浦第二
都和
大岩田
新治
石岡市立
つくばみらい市立 わかくさ
すみれ
谷和原
稲敷市立 認定こども園えどさき
新利根
桜川こども園
みのり
ゆたか
美浦町立 美浦
牛久市立 牛久第一
牛久第二
取手市立 藤代
つくば市立
竹園東
吾妻
竹園西
島名
上郷
筑波
大穂
桜南
谷田部
手代木南
二の宮
松代
高碕
岩崎
下妻市立 大宝
勝波ノ江
上妻
豊加美
高道祖
ちよかわ
筑西市立 協和
明野
桜川市立 まかべ
常総市立
岡田
飯沼
豊田
御城

栃木県(1園)
宇都宮大学教育学部 附属

   

   

群馬県(75園)
群馬大学 附属
前橋市立 まえばし
おおご
宮城
伊勢崎市立 第一
殖蓮
茂呂
三郷
宮郷
名和
豊受
あかぼり
あずま
渋川市立 渋川
北橘
赤城
こもち
かに石
榛東村立
玉村町立 玉村
高崎市立 高崎
南八幡

高崎市立 倉賀野
塚沢
くらぶちこども園
吉井町立 吉井
吉井西
かぶら
甘楽町立 小幡
福島
新屋
中之条町立 中之条
沢田
東吾妻町立
原町
太田
岩島
坂上
長野原町立 中央
応桑こども園
嬬恋村立 東部こども園
西部
高山村立 高山
沼田市立 榛名
利南
利南東
池田

沼田市立 薄根
川場村立 川場
みなかみ町立 にいはるこども園
桐生市立
西
境野
広沢
相生
川内南
桜木
館林市立
杉並
西
太田市立 生品
綿打
藪塚本町南
みどり市立 笠懸
西
明和町立 明和こども園
邑楽町立 中野
高島
長柄

埼玉県(48園)
埼玉大学教育学部 附属
川口市立 舟戸
南平
さいたま市立
幼児教育センター
付属
上尾市立 平方
秩父市立 久那
吉田
荒川
小鹿野町立 小鹿野
皆野町立 皆野
所沢市立 所沢第二
狭山市立 入間川
水富
入間市立 あずま
坂戸市立 末広
飯能市立 名栗

嵐山町立 嵐山
鳩山町立 鳩山
滑川町立 滑川
神川町立 神川
熊谷市立 吉岡
江南
深谷市立 深谷
深谷西
明戸
藤沢
桜ヶ丘
幡羅
常盤
上柴西
おかべ
花園
加須市立 加須

加須市立 樋遣川
不動岡
水深
三俣
志多見
礼羽
大桑
大越
花崎北
騎西中央
騎西南
北川辺
久喜市立 中央
栗橋
幸手市立 吉田

千葉県(76園)
千葉大学教育学部 附属
習志野市立 杉の子こども園
東習志野こども園
香澄
津田沼
向山
屋敷
谷津
新栄
大久保東
藤崎
秋津
袖ヶ浦こども園
市川市立 信篤
大洲
南行徳
新浜
百合台
塩焼
成田市立 大栄
印西市立 瀬戸
佐倉市立 佐倉
富里市立 浩養
富里
八街市立 朝陽
八街第一

八街市立 川上
市原市立 八幡
辰巳台
牛久
惣社
千種
有秋
浦安市立 若草認定こども園
青葉
みなみ認定こども園
神明
北部認定こども園
見明川
堀江認定こども園
富岡
美浜南認定こども園
入船南
舞浜認定こども園
美浜北認定こども園
日の出
明海認定こども園
東金市立 東金
正気
城西
公平
嶺南

東金市立 大和
山武市立 日向
むつみのおか
君津市立 周西
袖ヶ浦市立 中川
今井 
鋸南町立 鋸南
館山市立 船形こども園
那古
北条
館野
九重こども園
館山
西岬
房南こども園
豊房
鴨川市立 鴨川
東条
西条
江見
田原
天津
小湊
長狭

東京都(128園)
千代田区立 麹町
九段
番町
お茶の水
千代田
昌平
いずみこども園
ふじみこども園
中央区立 泰明
中央
明石
京橋朝海
明正
日本橋
有馬
久松
月島
月島第一
月島第二
晴海
豊海
港区立 赤羽
芝浦
高輪
白金台
三光
港南
麻布
南山
本村
中之町
青南
にじのはし
新宿区立 津久戸
市谷
早稲田
鶴巻
牛込仲之
余丁町
四谷第六
花園
大久保
戸塚第二

新宿区立 落合第三
落合第四
淀橋第四
西戸山
文京区立 第一
柳町こどもの森(柳町)
明化
青柳
根津
小日向台町
本駒込
千駄木
後楽
湯島
台東区立 根岸
竹町
大正
清島
富士
千束
金竜
田原
台桜
育英
石浜橋場こども園
  (石浜)
墨田区立
柳島
菊川
第三寺島
曵舟
八広
立花
江東区立 平久
南陽
川南
つばめ
元加賀
豊洲
枝川
辰巳
ちどり
ひばり

江東区立 第一亀戸
第二亀戸
大島
第三大島
もみじ
第五砂町
東砂
なでしこ
小名木川
みどり
品川区立 城南
平塚
浜川
御殿山
伊藤
第一日野
台場
二葉
八潮わかば
世田谷区立 塚戸
三島
中町
認定こども園多聞
給田
松丘
八幡山
桜丘
渋谷区立 山谷かきのみ園(山谷)
中野区立 かみさぎ
ひがしなかの
北区立 じゅうじょうなかはら
さくらだ
うめのき
ふくろ
たきさん
板橋区立 高島
練馬区立 北大泉
光が丘むらさき
光が丘さくら
江戸川区立 船堀
小松川
荒川区 南千住第二

中部エリア

山梨県(3園)
山梨市立 つつじ

忍野村立 忍野

山梨大学教育学部 附属

富山県(23園)
黒部市立 さくら
魚津市立 大町
富山市立 新保なかよし
  認定こども園
月岡
呉羽
愛宕
大庄

富山市立 小見
大沢野
大久保
速星
水橋
富山大学教育学部 附属
射水市立 七美
大門わかば

小矢部市立 石動
砺波市立 太田
中野
北部
高波
般若
栴檀野
南部認定こども園

新潟県(38園)
新潟大学教育学部 附属
新発田市立 西園
御免町
加治川
新潟市立 沼垂
牡丹山
西
新津第一
新津第二
新津第三
市之瀬
小合東

新潟市立 小須戸
中之口
上越市立 高田
胎内市立 中条すこやかこども園
燕市立 燕東
燕南こども園
燕こども園
燕北
五泉市立 第一
村松
阿賀野市立 安田
京ヶ瀬
佐渡市立 さわた

佐渡市立 小木
あいかわ
新潟県立 新潟県立幼稚園
魚沼市立 すもんこども園
長岡市立 与板
和島
上越教育大学
学校教育学部
附属
糸魚川市立 青海
田沢
聖籠町立 蓮野こども園
蓮潟こども園
亀代こども園

長野県(7園)
信州大学 教育学部 附属
小布施町立 認定子ども園
  栗ガ丘幼稚園

安曇野市立 穂高
松本市立 本郷
松本

松本市立 本郷南
木曽町立 木曽

石川県(3園)
白山市立 松任

金沢大学 附属

津幡町立 つばた

岐阜県(54園)
岐阜市立 加納
岐阜東
羽島市立 西部
瑞穂市立 ほづみ
北方町立 北方町立
本巣市立 真正幼稚園
糸貫東幼児園
糸貫西幼児園
本巣幼児園
神海幼児園
根尾幼児園
弾正幼児園
真桑幼児園
郡上市立 はちまん
みなみ園
やまびこ園
大垣市立 興文

大垣市立 西
日新幼保園
安井
宇留生
静里
綾里幼保園
江東
川並
中川
小野
荒崎幼児園
赤坂幼保園
青墓幼保園
神戸町立 神戸幼児園
坂祝町立 坂祝
可児市立 瀬田

多治見市立 養正小附属
昭和小附属
精華小附属愛児
明和
笠原小附属
土岐市立 土岐津小附属
泉小附属
泉西小附属
妻木小附属
下石小附属
駄知小附属
肥田小附属
中津川市立 中津川
西
坂本
神坂
山口

静岡県(176園)
沼津市立 大平
戸田
熱海市立 伊豆山
多賀
緑ガ丘
上多賀
三島市立
西
錦田
徳倉
松本
大場
旭ヶ丘
沢地
伊東市立 伊東
竹の台
鎌田
宇佐美
宇佐美宮川分園
八幡野
富戸
南富士見分園
吉田
富士市立 元吉原
昭和
原田
大淵
田子浦
岩松
天間
富士川第一
御殿場市立 御殿場
原里
玉穂
原里西
富士岡
森之腰
神山
下田市立 下田
裾野市立 富岡第一
富岡第二
須山
いずみ
西
深良
東伊豆町立 稲取
大川
熱川
河津町立 さくら

松崎町立 松崎幼稚園
西伊豆町立 仁科
賀茂
伊豆の国市立 長岡
共和
富士美
大仁東
のぞみ
田京
伊豆市立 土肥こども園
函南町立 春光
丹那
二葉
間宮
みのり
自由ヶ丘
清水町立 清水
清水北
清水南
清水町立 清水西
長泉町立 長泉
桃沢
小山町立 須走
足柄
きたごうこども園
駿河小山
静岡市立 安東こども園
清沢こども園
久能こども園
藁科こども園
大谷こども園
西奈こども園
東豊田こども園
安倍口こども園
高部こども園
小島こども園
小河内こども園
和田島こども園
由比こども園
焼津市立 大富
東益津
さつき
静浜
静浜下藤分園
大井川西
大井川南
掛川市立 さかがわ
すこやかこども園
三笠
土方
佐束
千浜
大坂
睦浜
大淵
横須賀

御前崎市立 御前崎こども園
白羽
さくらこども園
北こども園
池新田
高松
牧之原市立 相良こども園
地頭方
菊川市立 小笠東
小笠南
小笠北
静岡大学 教育学部 附属
磐田市立 磐田北
磐田南
大藤こども園
向笠
長野
岩田
田原
東部
南御厨
磐田中部
磐田西
福田中
竜洋
豊田北部
豊田南
青城こども園
豊田東
豊岡南
福田こども園
豊岡こども園
袋井市立 袋井東
若草
今井
三川
笠原こども園
田原
山梨
袋井南
袋井西
高南
若葉
浅羽南
浅羽西
浅羽北
浅羽東
湖西市立 鷲津
白須賀
新所
岡崎
知波田
新居
森町立 飯田
園田
一宮
天方

愛知県(87園)
愛知教育大学 附属
名古屋市立 第一
第二
第三
吹上
常磐
高田
鳴子
桶狭間
大高
報徳
西山台
大幸
荒子
二城
楠西
猪高
春田
植田
神の倉
梅森坂
おりべ
はとり
比良西
豊田市立 足助まゆみこども園
小渡こども園
挙母こども園
野見こども園
トヨタこども園

豊田市立 山之手こども園
童子山こども園
朝日こども園
平山こども園
高橋こども園
若林こども園
住吉こども園
岡崎市立 矢作
広幡
梅園
刈谷市立 刈谷
小高原
衣浦
住吉
かりがね
富士松南
富士松北
小垣江
双葉
日高
重原
東刈谷
小垣江東
井ヶ谷
平成
朝日
高浜市立 高浜
吉浜
高取

高浜市立 高浜南部
碧南市立 大浜
碧南市立 新川
棚尾
西端
中央
西尾市立 平坂
西尾
鶴城
安城市立 安城
安城北部
さくの
東栄
新城市立 新城
津島市立 津島
犬山市立 犬山
小牧市立 第一
清須市立 西枇杷島第1
知多市立 梅が丘
東部
半田市立 半田
乙川
亀崎
成岩
花園
宮池
常滑市立 常滑
青梅
阿久比町立 ほくぶ

三重県(5園)
三重大学教育学部 附属
鳥羽市立 かもめ

志摩市立 磯部
四日市市立 富洲原

津市立 桃園

関西エリア

滋賀県(111園)
大津市立 真野北・伊香立
真野
堅田
仰木
仰木の里
仰木の里東
雄琴
日吉台
坂本
下阪本
唐崎
志賀
長等・藤尾
逢坂
大津
平野
膳所
富士見
晴嵐
石山
南郷
大石
田上
上田上
青山
瀬田南
瀬田
瀬田東
瀬田北
志賀北
志賀南
彦根市立 彦根
高宮
城北
稲枝東
旭森
金城

彦根市立 城陽
佐和山
近江八幡市立 岡山
金田
桐原
馬淵
北里
八幡
安土
東近江市立 建部
玉緒
市原
能登川第一
能登川第二
野洲市立 中主
野洲
三上
祇王
北野
甲賀市立 伴谷
油日
大原
土山
信楽
湖南市立 石部
石部南
草津市立 老上
玉川
山田
笠縫
笠縫東こども園
常盤
志津
矢倉
中央
草津市立 大路
守山市立 守山

守山市立 物部
吉身
立入が丘
小津こども園
玉津こども園
河西
速野
中洲
日野町立 日野
西大路
南比都佐
必佐
桜谷こども園
竜王町立 竜王
竜王西
愛荘町立 愛荘
愛知川町立 愛知川
長浜市立 神照
南郷里
北郷里
長浜西
長浜北
長浜南
わかば
長浜
湖北
あざい認定こども園
よご認定こども園
たかつき認定こども園
六荘認定こども園
きのもと認定こども園
とらひめ認定こども園
甲良町立 甲良東
甲良西
豊郷町立 豊郷
多賀町立 多賀
大滝

京都府(60園)
京都教育大学
教育学部
附属
京都市立 上賀茂
京極
みつば
待賢
乾隆
翔鸞
中京もえぎ
楊梅
明徳
西院
伏見板橋
伏見南浜
伏見住吉
深草
竹田
宇治市立 東宇治
木幡
神明
大久保

城陽市立 富野
久御山町立 佐山小附属
東角小附属
御牧小附属
八幡市立 八幡
八幡第二
八幡第三
八幡第四
橋本
京田辺市立 大住
田辺
田辺東
草内
三山木
松井ケ丘
普賢寺
木津川市立  相楽
木津
木津川市立 高の原
亀岡市立 幼稚園

南丹市立 八木中央
園部
京丹波町立 須知
綾部市立 綾部
西八田・東八田
福知山市立 福知山
昭和
成仁
舞鶴市立 舞鶴
宮津市立 宮津
栗田
与謝野町立 かえでこども園
三河内
京丹後市立 峰山
網野
丹後
大宮
弥栄
かぶと山

大阪府(76園)
大阪市立 西野田
貫江田
海老江西
伝法
九条
日吉
西船場
堀江
三先
三軒家西
菅南
滝川
中大淀
姫島
野里
大和田
西中島
田川
新高
桜宮
今里
東小橋
北中道
東中本
旭東

大阪市立 鯰江
城東
榎本
愛珠
銅座
玉造
中大江
桃園
五条
真田山
味原
大江
生魂
日東
立葉
鶴橋
常盤
粉浜
住吉
墨江
長吉
長吉第二
瓜破北
六反
加美北

大阪市立 玉出
天下茶屋
東大阪市立 縄手北
枚岡
石切
孔舎衙
池島
北宮こども園
若江
英田
岩田
縄手南こども園
小阪こども園
長瀬西
堺市立 第一
三国丘
津久野
北八下
白鷺
認定こども園百舌鳥
八田荘
東陶器
登美丘東
みはら大地

兵庫県(286園)
西宮市立 浜脇
用海
夙川
越木岩
大社
子育て総合センター
附属あおぞら
上ヶ原
門戸
高木
瓦木
春風
高須西
鳴尾東
鳴尾北
小松
山口
名塩
南甲子園
生瀬
芦屋市立 精道
宮川
小槌
朝日ヶ丘
西山
伊勢
潮見
岩岡
伊丹市立 伊丹
神津こども園
ありおか
はなさと
いけじり
こやのさと
せつよう
すずはら
ささはら
おぎの
天神川
桜台
こうのいけ
みずほ
稲野
宝塚市立 宝塚
仁川
安倉
長尾南
末成
西谷認定こども園
長尾
中山五月台
丸橋
西山
神戸市立 東灘のぞみ
魚崎
遊喜
住吉
御影
灘すずかけ
六甲山
あづま
神戸
清風
港島
兵庫くすのき
有野
からと
やまびこ
山田
すずかぜ
道場
八多
長尾
淡河好徳
西野
名谷きぼうの丘
名谷こすもす
名谷あおぞら
青山台こばと
たるみ
奥の池
多聞ひまわり
小束山
太山寺
いかわ
櫨谷
木津
おしんべ
たまつ
玉津第二
平野
神出
岩岡
大沢

篠山市立 篠山
八上
かやのみ
大山
味間認定こども園
城南
古市
岡野
たき
洲本市立 洲本
第三
加茂
大野
南あわじ市立
津井
伊加利こども園
志知
明石市立 播陽
明石
松が丘
朝霧
人丸
大観
王子
鳥羽
和坂
沢池
藤江
花園
貴崎
大久保
大久保南
高丘東
高丘西
山手
谷八木
江井島
魚住
清水
錦が丘
錦浦
二見北
二見西
神戸大学教育学部 附属
加古川市立 加古川
鳩里
氷丘
野口
平岡
尾上
別府町
東神吉
西神吉
川西
平岡南
浜の宮
平岡東
野口北
氷丘南
平岡北
野口南
しかた
両荘
やまて
三木市立 三樹
三木
別所認定こども園
緑が丘東
自由が丘
広野
よかわ認定こども園
西脇市立 しばざくら
小野市立 わか松
小野東
加東市立
福田
兵庫教育大学 附属
多可町立 八千代
加美
加西市立 北条
九会加西こども園
賀茂
日吉
北条東こども園
西在田
高砂市立 荒井
伊保
曽根
米田
稲美町立 加古
母里
天満
天満南
天満東

稲美町立 播磨
蓮池
播磨西
姫路市立 水上
広峰
城乾
城西
安室東
高岡
曽左
青山
城東
城陽
手柄
荒川
糸引
白浜
高浜
飾磨
津田
英賀保
八幡
広畑第二
大津
網干
勝原
旭陽
豊富
谷外
花田
御国野
四郷
別所
大塩
家島
坊勢
置塩
前之庄
菅生
中寺
相生市立 相生
平芝
中央
矢野川
山手
あおば
たつの市立 龍野
小宅北
小宅南
揖西南
揖保
誉田
神岡
東栗栖
香島
新宮こども園
越部
半田
神部
河内
御津
室津
赤穂市立 赤穂
城西
塩屋
赤穂西
尾崎
御崎
坂越
高雄
有年
上郡町立 上郡
山野里
高田
宍粟市立 山崎
菅野
城下
河東
神野
伊水
神戸
染河内
三方
波賀
市川町立 甘地
鶴居
神河町立 越知谷
長谷
寺前
神崎
太子町立 龍田
斑鳩
太田
石海

和歌山県(41園)
和歌山市立 岡山
中之島
本町
芦原
宮前
西和佐
加太
紀伊
山口
和佐
西脇
雑賀崎
海南市立 黒江

海南市立 日方
内海
大野
亀川
下津
大東
加茂川
南部町立 南部
御坊市立 名田
湯川
塩屋
大成
田辺市立 新庄

田辺市立 三栖
中芳養
上秋津
串本町立 潮岬
新宮市立 王子
三輪崎
丹鶴
橋本市立 紀見
柱本
境原
学文路
清水
九度山町立 九度山

中国エリア

鳥取県(14園)
鳥取大学 附属
鳥取市立 福部未来学園幼稚園
河原あゆっこ園
鳥取市立 こじか
湯梨浜町立 まつざきこども園

湯梨浜町立 はわいこども園
たりじこども園
とうごうこども園
あさひこども園
若桜町立 わかさこども園

北栄町立 北条こども園
大誠こども園
由良こども園
大谷こども園

島根県(76園)
安来市立 安来
島田
能義
島根大学教育学部 附属
松江市立 城北
城西幼保園
生馬
母衣
川津
持田
朝酌
本庄
竹矢
津田
雑賀
中央
幼保園のぎ
大庭
古志原
忌部
大野
秋鹿
古江
玉湯
大谷
しんじ幼保園

松江市立 恵曇
佐太
講武
八雲
意東
揖屋
出雲郷
雲南市立 大東
海潮こども園
佐世
西
西日登
寺領
斐伊こども園
三刀屋
鍋山
出雲市立 今市
大津
塩冶
古志
高松
四絡
高浜
川跡
鳶巣
稗原

出雲市立 神門
神西
上津
朝山
長浜
中央
平田
大社
荒木
遙堪
湖陵
荘原
出東
西野
中部
乙立
大田市立 大田
久手
江津市立 江津
浜田市立 原井
石見
長浜
美川

岡山県(237園)
岡山市立 伊島
大元
野谷
御野
牧石
鹿田
岡南認定こども園
御津神奈川
  認定こども園
岡山中央
横井
足守
中山認定こども園
馬屋下
加茂
鯉山
三門
大野
石井
吉備西
平津
吉備東
桃丘
陵南
庄内
旭東
三勲
旭操
高島
竜之口
幡多
旭竜
財田
宇野
平井
富山
操南
操明
可知
西大寺南
開成
太伯認定こども園
古都
角山
西大寺
芥子山
幸島
御休
千種
江西
雄神
浮田
平島
政田
甲浦
芳田
浦安
福田
芳泉
灘崎認定こども園
平福
福浜
芳明
妹尾
建部認定こども園
岡山大学教育学部 附属
吉備中央町立  円城
津賀
御北
吉備高原
赤磐市立 山陽
山陽西
ひかり
いわなし
桜が丘
山陽北
和気町立 佐伯にこにこ園
本荘にこにこ園

和気町立 和気にこにこ園
備前市立 東鶴山
伊部
香登
日生
瀬戸内市立 邑久
牛窓東
美和
今城
行幸
国府
玉野市立 田井
宇野
玉原
和田
日比
荘内
荘内南
倉敷市立 倉敷
倉敷東
老松
万寿
万寿東
大高
葦高
中洲認定こども園
中島
粒江
菅生
西阿知
第一福田
第二福田
第四福田
第五福田
旭丘
連島西浦
連島東
天城
茶屋町東
茶屋町西
中庄
帯江
豊洲
連島南
味野
赤崎
本荘
稗田
小川
琴浦東
上の町
郷内
玉島
上成
乙島
柏島
長尾
富田
船穂
中新田
二万
川辺
岡田
箭田
呉妹
早島町立 早島
高梁市立 高梁
高梁南
落合
川面
津川
中井
巨瀬
松原
玉川
福地
宇治
有漢こども園

高梁市立 川上こども園
新見市立 新見中央認定こども園
上市認定こども園
熊谷認定こども園
大佐認定こども園
本郷
哲西認定こども園
神代認定こども園
新見南こども園
矢掛町立 美川
山田
川面
矢掛
総社市立 総社
総社南
井尻野
神在
常盤
三須
服部
池田
久代
山田
総社北
阿曽
新本
昭和
維新
山手
きよね認定こども園
井原市立 高屋
大江
稲倉
県主
木之子
荏原
西江原
野上
青野
井原
出部
芳井
美星
笠岡市立 笠岡
富岡
今井
金浦
大井
尾坂
横江
大島
北木西
浅口市立 金光
鴨方東
鴨方西
六条院こども園
寄島こども園
里庄町立 里庄東
里庄西
真庭市立 呰部
上水田
草加部
米来
樫邑(余野)
久世
津山市立 西
河辺
大崎
院庄
鶴山
二宮
佐良山
高田
清泉
成名
加茂

山口県(38園)
山口大学教育学部 附属
岩国市立 玖珂
ちどり
光市立 つるみ
やよい
平生町立 平生
周南市立 菊川
桜田
須々万
富田東
福川南
鹿野
八代

山口市立 宮野
吉敷
平川
名田島
二島
鋳銭司
二保
小鯖
大内
秋穂
山陽小野田市立 埴生
長門市立 宗頭
下関市立 第一

下関市立 第五
豊浦
小月
江浦
清末
生野
向山
川中西
川中
垢田
豊東
室津

四国エリア

徳島県(116園)
徳島市立 内町
新町
佐古
富田
福島
城東
助任
津田
加茂名
加茂名南
沖洲
昭和
八万
八万南
千松
上八万
入田
川内南
川内北
応神
国府
大松
南井上
北井上
不動
鳴門教育大学 付属
鳴門市立 撫養
精華
桑島
鳴門一
黒崎
里浦
鳴門東
成稔
大津西
堀江北
堀江南
板東
明神

小松島市立 小松島
南小松島
立江
和田島
阿南市立 横見
加茂谷
大野
富岡
宝田
新野
新野東
見能林
石井町立 石井
浦庄
高原
高川原
藍畑
美波町立 日和佐こども園
海陽町立 海陽
松茂町立 長原
松茂
喜来
北島町立 北島北
北島
北島南
藍住町立 藍住北
藍住南
藍住西
藍住東
板野町立 板野東
板野西
板野南
上板町立 神宅
東光
松島
高志
阿波市立 柿原
市場
大俣

阿波市立 久勝
伊沢
吉野川市立 上浦
牛島
森山
鴨島
飯尾敷地
西麻植
知恵島
山瀬
川田
川田中
川田西
種野
美馬市立 脇町
江原北
江原認定こども園
木屋平
岩倉
三島
穴吹
美馬認定こども園
つるぎ町立 半田
貞光
太田
三好市立 白地
三縄
池田
箸蔵
山城
西井川
吾橋
東みよし町立 昼間
足代
加茂
三庄

香川県(125園)
香川大学 教育学部 附属幼稚園 高松園舎
香川大学 教育学部 附属幼稚園 坂出園舎
高松市 塩江こども園
下笠居こども園
はらこども園
庵治こども園
香南こども園
川東こども園
高松市立 前田
川添
三渓
香西
一宮
多肥
川岡
円座
檀紙
弦打
鬼無
木太
山田
春日
木太北部
栗山
田井
大町
大野
浅野
国分寺北部
高松市立 国分寺南部
丸亀市立 西
城北
城坤
城東
城辰
郡家
本島
あやうたこども園
飯山
坂出市立 坂出中央
林田

坂出市立 加茂
府中
川津
松山
瀬居
善通寺市立 中央
西部
南部
東部
与北
竜川
筆岡
吉原
観音寺市立 観音寺
柞田
豊田
一ノ谷
大野原
豊浜
さぬき市立 津田
鶴羽
志度
寒川
長尾
造田
さぬき南
東かがわ市立 引田
本町
白鳥
福栄
丹生
大内こども園
土庄町立 土庄
渕崎
大鐸
大部
北浦
四海
小豆島町立 池田   
星城
安田

小豆島町立 苗羽
福田
三木町立 平井
平井幼稚園池戸分園
平井幼稚園井上分園
田中本園
氷上
白山
綾川町立 枌所
宇多津町立 宇多津
まんのう町立 高篠こども園
四条こども園
満濃南こども園
長炭こども園
仲南こども園
琴南こども園
琴平町立
多度津町立 四箇
白方
多度津
豊原
三豊市立 大野
河内
財田
豊中
松崎
詫間
大浜
勝間
上高瀬
比地二
麻 
二ノ宮
大見
下高瀬
吉津
平石
曽保

愛媛県(61園)
四国中央市立 川之江
川之江みなみ
三島東
三島南
新宮
土居東
新居浜市立 王子
神郷
西条市立 ひまわり
多賀
東予南
国安
小松
愛媛大学 教育学部 附属
松山市立 五明
三津浜
石井
荏原
坂本
東温市立 重信
北吉井

東温市立 川上
東谷
西谷
伊予市立 からたち
北山崎
伊予
中山
松前町立 松前
古城
砥部町立 砥部
麻生
宮内
久万高原町立 久万
明神
畑野川
直瀬
父二峰
おもご
美川
柳谷
久万高原町立 仕七川

内子町立 小田
内子
立川
五十崎
大洲市立 大洲
喜多
久米
平野
肱川
河辺
八幡浜市立 神山
保内
西予市立 野村
惣川
宇和島市立 明倫
宇和津
清満
岩松
愛南町立 あいなん

高知県(15園)
奈半利町立 認定こども園なはり
  (奈半利)
田野町立 田野
芸西村立 芸西
香南市立 夜須
香我美

香南市立 野市
野市東
南国市立 たちばな
高知市立 かがみ
高知大学教育学部 附属
いの町立 伊野

いの町立 枝川
吾北
越知町立 越知
梼原町立 梼原こども園

九州エリア

福岡県(48園)
福岡市立 赤坂
和白
雁の巣
入部
内野
金武
姪浜
筑紫野市立 山家
那珂川町立 岩戸
南畑
岩戸北
粕屋町立 大川
仲原
西
中央
新宮町立 立花

新宮町立 新宮
新宮東
久山町立 久原
山田
篠栗町立 篠栗
勢門
北勢門
須恵町立 れいんぼー
アザレア幼児園
須恵南
福岡教育大学 附属
福津市立 神興
小郡市立 小郡
三国
桂川町立 桂川
宮若市立 宮田北

宮若市立 さくら幼児園
宮田南
若宮
小竹町立 小竹こども園
田川市立 田川市立幼稚園
香春町立 香春
川崎町立 川崎
吉冨町立 吉冨
北九州市立 小倉
足原
小倉南
松ヶ江
若松
八幡東
黒崎
鷹の巣

佐賀県(10園)
吉野ケ里町立 東脊振
佐賀市立 本庄
佐賀大学 附属
唐津市立 唐津

唐津市立 厳木
伊万里市立 黒川
小城市立 三日月
晴田

江北町立 幼児教育センター
武雄市立 北方

熊本県(30園)
熊本大学教育学部 附属
熊本市立 碩台
一新
向山
古町
川尻
熊本五福
隈庄
宇土市立 宇土

宇土市立 花園
嘉島町立 嘉島
益城町立 益城
益城第二
大津町立 大津
陣内
菊池市立 泗水
山鹿市立 山鹿
鹿本
八代市立 代陽

八代市立 太田郷
植柳
松高
麦島
千丁
芦北町立 芦北
津奈木町立 津奈木
天草市立 本渡南
本渡北
亀場

大分県(88園)
豊後高田市立 夢いろ
キラリいろ
宇佐市立 四日市
長洲
別府市立 境川
べっぷ
山の手
南立石
鶴見
大平山
緑丘
石垣
春木川
上人
亀川
朝日
東山
大分市立 東大分
金池
南大分
滝尾
春日町
城南が丘
津留
舞鶴
豊府
桃園
明野
別保

大分市立 明治
高田
松岡
戸次
判田
東稙田
寒田
稙田
宗方
賀来
敷戸
大在
坂の市
こうざき
佐賀関
野津原
大分大教育福祉科学部 附属
臼杵市立 臼杵幼稚園臼杵園舎
由布市立 石城
由布川
挟間
阿南
西庄内
由布院
豊後大野市立 おおのさくら
千歳
佐伯市立 佐伯
佐伯東
鶴岡

佐伯市立 渡町台
上堅田
八幡
下堅田
木立
本匠
明治
切畑
上野
直川
松浦
上浦
よのうず
杵築市立 杵築
大内
八坂
北杵築
守江
豊洋
日出町立 豊岡
日出
藤原
川崎
大神
竹田市立 竹田
南部
直入

宮崎県(15園)
宮崎大学 附属
教育文化学部  
宮崎市立 倉岡
清武
都城市立 石山
有水

都城市立 高城
小林市立 野尻
延岡市立 西階
北方
日向市立 東郷
寺迫

美郷町立 南郷
田代
北郷
諸塚村立 諸塚